eLSE Conference
  Scientific Committee
  Organisation Details
  Conference Program
  Logistics
  Participants Index
  Presentations
  Papers
  Photo Gallery
  Contact Us

  eLSE 2010
  eLSE 2009
  eLSE 2007


Google

Sponsors
















registrations so far

            Name                   Institution    Country    

1.     Adascalitei Adrian     Technical University "Gh. Asachi" IasiRomania
2.     Al-Hamadi Helal     Kuwait UniversityKuwait
3.     Nawal Al-Otaibi     Kuwait UniversityKuwait
4.     Hafsa Al-Oud     Kuwait UniversityKuwait
5.     AL-Juboori Abbas Fadhil Mohammed Ali     Kerbala UniversityIraq
6.     Albeanu Grigore     Spiru Haret UniversityRomania
7.     Manuela Ghica     Spiru Haret UniversityRomania
8.     Aldea Costel     Universitatea Transilvania BrasovRomania
9.     Alexandra Badita Gabriela Brandusa Horlescu     Colegiul Tehnic "Gheorghe Cartianu"Romania
10.     ANDONE Ioan     "Alexandru Ioan Cuza" University Romania
11.     Andrei Popescu     MedicalStudent.roRomania
12.     Andronic Viorel     
13.     ARGENTINA GRAMADA     Titu Maiorescu UniversityRomania
14.     CRETU EMIL     Titu Maiorescu UniversityRomania
15.     Asefzadeh Saeed     Qazvin University of Medical SciencesIran
16.     Badescu Ciprian     www.experior.roRomania
17.     Beldiman Liviu     
18.     Beligan Daniel     Carol I National Defence UniversityRomania
19.     Radu Catalin     Carol I National Defence UniversityRomania
20.     Burlacu Sorin     Academia de Studii EconomiceRomania
21.     Caltun Ovidiu Florin      Al. I. Cuza UniversityRomania
22.     Andrei Dragutu     Al. I. Cuza UniversityRomania
23.     Capatan Simona      Romanian Society for Lifelong LearningRomania
24.     Carmocanu Gheorghe     Liceul teoretic "Nicolae Iorga" BotosaniRomania
25.     Catalina Nicolin     
26.     Cebeci Zeynel     Cukurova UniversityTurkey
27.     Yoldas Erdogan     Cukurova University, Adana, TurkeyTurkey
28.     Murat Kara     Cukurova University, Adana, TurkeyTurkey
29.     Cezarina Adina Tofan     Universitatea "Spiru Haret", Facutatea de Contabilitate si FinanteRomania
30.     Chiru Claudiu     Universitatea Spiru HaretRomania
31.     Paul Vasiliu     Academia Navala “Mircea cel BatranRomania
32.     Raluca Pacuraru     Universitatea Spiru HaretRomania
33.     Cirnu (Ene) Carmen Elena     University of BucharestRomania
34.     Corciu Cristina      Inspectoratul General al PolitieiRomania
35.     CORINA GROSU     Universitatea PolitehnicaRomania
36.     Cristea Dumitru     Communication and Information Directorate - RO ArmyRomania
37.     Laurian Zaharescu      Comunication and Information Directorate - RO ArmyRomania
38.     Cristian Ţecu     Politehnica University of TimisoaraRomania
39.     Radu VASIU     Politehnica University, TimisoaraRomania
40.     Cristian GOŢIU     Politehnica University, TimisoaraRomania
41.     Csorba Diana     Universitatea din Bucuresti D.P.I.P.P.Romania
42.     DALIANA TASCOVICI     UNIVERSITATEA SPIRU HARET, FACULTATEA DE CONTABILITATE SI FINANTE CAMPULUNGROMANIA
43.     Demers Serge     Laurentian UniversityCanada
44.     Dorin Dan      Technical University "Gh. Asachi"Romania
45.     Dragos Barbieru     UNApRomania
46.     Dumitrescu Carmen     Maritime University of ConstantzaRomania
47.     Farnoaga  Luminita     Universitatea Nationala de Arte BucurestiRomania
48.     Grigoriu Aurelia     Universitatea Tehnica Gh. Asachi, Iasi, Facultatea de Textile si PielarieRomania
49.     Romanescu Oana Alexandra     Universitatea Bucuresti. Facultatea de Matematica si InformaticaRomania
50.     Florin Popentiu-Vladicescu     University of OradeaRomania
51.     Andrei Ivanescu     University Politehnica of BucharestRomania
52.     Ioana Barda     University Politehnica of BucharestRomania
53.     Gaitanaru Andrei     Scoala Nationala de Studii Politice si Administrative Romania
54.     Ghita Barsan     Land Forces AcademyRomania
55.     Giurgiu Luminita     Land Forces Academy Sibiu, RomaniaRomania
56.     Bumbuc Stefania     Land Forces Academy Sibiu, RomaniaRomania
57.     Mosteanu Dan     Land Forces Academy Sibiu, RomaniaRomania
58.     Bumbuc Stefania     Land Forces Academy, Sibiu, RomaniaRomania
59.     Giurgiu Luminita     Land Forces AcademyRomania
60.     Giurgiu Luminita     Land Forces Academy "Nicolae Balcescu"ROMANIA
61.     Ghiţă BÂRSAN     Land Forces AcademyROMANIA
62.     Gremalschi Anatol     
63.     Grosseck Gabriela     University of the WestRomania
64.     Carmen Holotescu     Politehnica University TimisoaraRomania
65.     Hasan K.M.Taj-Biul     Bangladeah Open UniversityBangladesh
66.     Iadecola Giustina     University of Cassino - StudentItaly
67.     Nicolň Antonio Piave     University of MacerataItaly
68.     Nicolň Antonio Piave     University of MacerataItaly
69.     Ilie Simona Marilena     Technical Universiy of Civil EngineeringROMANIA
70.     Crina-Valentina Turcas     University of BucharestROMANIA
71.     Maria-Melania Micut     University of BucharestROMANIA
72.     Cristian Pavel     Technical Universiy of Civil EngineeringROMANIA
73.     ILINA FLORICA     Liceul " Ion Barbu"Romania
74.     Ursea Luminita     CN Gheorghe LazarRomania
75.     Ionescu Mihaela     Technical University of Civil EngineeringsRomania
76.     dr. Razvan Petrescu     ANEFRomania
77.     Maria Alexe     UTCBRomania
78.     Ionita Mirela      Carol I National Defence UniversityRomania
79.     Catalin Radu     Carol I National Defence UniversityRomania
80.     irina ema savuta     Liceul Teoretic "Al.I.Cuza"Romania
81.     Petrescu Dan, Dancescu Emilian, Bogdan Batranca, Manea Stefan     Romania
82.     Irina-Elena Nicolae     Colegiul Naţional "Sfântul Sava" / Sfântul Sava National CollegeRomania
83.     Istrate Olimpius     TEHNE - Centre for Innovation in EducationRomania
84.     Istrate Olimpius     Intel RomaniaRomania
85.     Jugureanu Radu     SIVECO RomaniaRomania
86.     Khokher Malik Meesam Ali     Islamic World Citizens FoundatioPakistan
87.     John Raza     Islamic World Citizens FoundationPakistan
88.     Kula Izabela A.     Warsaw University of TechnologyPoland
89.     M. Sc. BartĹ‚omiej GĹ‚adysz     The Institute for the Organization of Production Systems Warsaw Uniwersity of TechnologyPoland
90.     LILIANA VIOLETA CONSTANTIN     Universitatea Bucuresti, Grup Scolar Dimitrie GustiRomania
91.     LITOIU NICOLETA     University POLITEHNICA of BucharestRomania
92.     Malita Laura     West University of TimisoaraRomania
93.     Marhan Ana Maria     Department of Psychology, Institute of Philosophy and Psychology of the Romanian AcademyRomania
94.     Maria Alexe     UTehnical University of Civil Engineering Bucharestromania
95.     alexe maria     UTCBromania
96.     Marian Bucos     Politehnica University of TimisoaraRomania
97.     Ermalai Iasmina Leila     Politehnica University of TimisoaraRomania
98.     Onita Mihai Ionut     Politehnica University of TimisoaraRomania
99.     Ternauciuc Andrei     Politehnica University of TimisoaraRomania
100.     Marin Vlada     University of BucharestRomania
101.     Meegammana Niranjan     Shilpa SayuraIndia
102.     MIERLUS MAZILU Ion     Technical University of Civil EngineeringROMANIA
103.     Mihai Onita     Politehnica University of TimisoaraRomania
104.     Andrei Ternauciuc     Politehnica University of TimisoaraRomania
105.     Marian Bucos     Politehnica University of TimisoaraRomania
106.     Iasmina Ermalai     Politehnica University of TimisoaraRomania
107.     Minodora Paula Dinu     Colegiul National Vocational Nicolae Titulescu SlatinaRomania
108.     Moisil Ioana     Lucian Blaga University of SibiuRomania
109.     Iulian PAH     Babes-Bolyai University Cluj-NapocaRomania
110.     Otniel PREJBAN     Romania
111.     Mostafa Mohamed     El Zarka institute Egypt
112.     Dr. Emad Eldin Eid     El Zarka Institute EgyptEgypt
113.     Muhammad Fryad     University Of SulaimanyIraq
114.     Neacsu Antonela     University of BucharestROMANIA
115.     Simona Marilena Ilie     Technical Universiy of Civil Engineering,BucharesROMANIA
116.     NEDELKO Zlatko      Faculty of economics and businessSlovenia
117.     Nicoleta Soare Luiza     FACULATATEA DE FIZICA UNIVERSITATEA DIN BUCURESTIRomania
118.      NICOLAE IRINA ELENA     FACULATATEA DE FIZICA UNIVERSITATEA DIN BUCURESTIRomania
119.      NICOLAE IRINA ELENA     FACULATATEA DE FIZICA UNIVERSITATEA DIN BUCURESTIRomania
120.     Oprescu Oana Bianca     Asociatia ConsiliumRomania
121.     Oproiu Gabriela Carmen     University Politehnica of BucharestRomania
122.     Pelmo Mani     Sherubtse CollegeBhutan
123.     Piave Nicolň Antonio     University of Macerata Italy
124.     Giustina Iadecola     Studio e-LearningONEItaly
125.     Giustina Iadecola     Studio e-LearningONEItaly
126.     Popescu Camelia     The Centre of Professional Training in CultureRomania
127.     David J Brown     Nottingham Trent University, UKRomania
128.     Popescu Virgil     Expert Trade CompanyRomania
129.     Popescu Luminita     Expart Trade CompanyRomania
130.     Radu Catalin     "Carol I" National Defence UniversityRomania
131.     Robert Gabriel Dragomir      Universitatea "Spiru Haret" Facultatea de Contabilitate si FinanteRomania
132.     Roceanu Ion     "Carol I" National Defence UniversityRomania
133.     Rojas Javier     Telecom SudParis INTFrance
134.     Roman Gigi     NATO SchoolGemany
135.     Roxana Adina Irimia     The Christian University "Dimitrie Cantemir"Romania
136.     Saulescu Gabriel      Romanian Society for Lifelong LearningRomania
137.     Saulescu Emilia      Romanian Society for Lifelong LearningRomania
138.     Seletchi Emilia Dana     University of Bucharest, Faculty of Physics, Bucharest, RomaniaRomania
139.     Shupak Olga-Alexandra     Moldova State UniversityMoldova
140.     Ekaterina Rudenko     Tiraspol State UniversityMoldova
141.     Singh Kang Kanwaljeet     Designmate (I) Pvt. LtdIndia
142.     STANCULESCU ELENA     UNIVERSITY OF BUCHARESTROMANIA
143.     Stanescu Ioana Andreea     Advanced Technology SystemsRomania
144.     STEFAN Veronica     Valahia University of TargovisteROMANIA
145.     Antoniu STEFAN     Advanced Technology Systems - ATSROMANIA
146.     Laura Dragulin     Advanced Technology Systems- ATSROMANIA
147.     Stefanut Teodor     Automation and Computers Faculty, Technical University of Cluj-NapocaRomania
148.     Dorian Gorgan     Technical University of Cluj-NapocaRomania
149.     Susnea Elena     Carol I National Defence UniversityRomania
150.     Taran Carmen      Rexi MediaUSA
151.     Teodora Daniela Chicioreanu     Universitatea Politehnica BucurestiRomania
152.     Tingle Jasna      Fakultet elektrotehnike i racunarstvaCroati
153.     Todt Alexandra     International Relations and Security Network ISNSwitzerland
154.     Trifan Daniela     University "Dunarea de Jos" of Galati, Faculty of Engineering Braila, Department of Agriculture and EcologyRomania
155.     Vogrinec Barbara     CPZ-International, Centre for Knowledge PromotionSlovenia

Copyright © 2008 - "Carol I" National Defense University All rights reserved