eLSE Conference
  Scientific Committee
  Organisation Details
  Conference Program
  Logistics
  Sign In
  Journal
  Papers
  Participants Index
  Presentations
  Download papers
  Photo Gallery
  Contact Us

  eLSE 2010
  eLSE 2008
  eLSE 2007


Google

Sponsors






















registrations so far

Name    Institution    Country    

1.     Ţecu Cristian     Universitatea Politehnica TimisoaraRomania
2.     Radu VASIU     Universitatea Politehnica TimisoaraRomania
3.     Al-Jarf Reima     King Saud universitySaudi Arabia
4.     Albeanu Grigore     Spiru Haret UniversityRomania
5.     Alraddadi Abdulaziz      Technical CollegeSaudi Arabia
6.     Andrei Popescu     Universitatea de Medicina si Farmacie "Carol Davilla" Bucuresti ; MedicalStudent.ro Romania
7.     Mihai Ceausu     Institutul National de Cercetare Dezvoltare Romania
8.     Baltatescu Sergiu     University of OradeaRomania
9.     George Baltatescu     Abbottsfield Industrial TrainingRomania
10.     BELDIMAN Liviu      AltFactorRomania
11.     Iulia Veronica BELDIMAN     Dunărea de Jos UniversityRomania
12.     BERTEA Patricia – Elena      The Doctoral School of EconomicsRomania
13.     Bilous Olena     Academy of Pedagogical Sciences of Ukraine, Institute of Information Technologies and Teaching AidsUkraine
14.     Bucos Constantin Marian     Politehnica University of TimisoaraRomania
15.     Bogdan Dragulescu     Politehnica University of TimisoaraRomania
16.     Buioca Constantin Dan     University of PetrosaniRomania
17.     Capatan Simona     Romanian Society for Lifelong LearningRomania
18.     Catalin Radu     National Defece UniversityRomania
19.     Cezarina Adina TOFAN     Universitatea "Spiru Haret", Facultatea de Contabilitate si FinanteRomania
20.     Chichernea Virgil     Universitatea Romano-AmericanaRomania
21.     Chiru Claudiu     Spiru Haret UniversityRomania
22.     Raluca Pacuraru     Spiru Haret UniversityRomania
23.     Eliza Isbasoiu     Spiru Haret UniversityRomania
24.     Ciobanu Octavian     UMF Iasi si Forumul Inventatorilor RomaniRomania
25.     Octavian Ciobanu     Forumul Inventatorilor Romani & UMF IasiRomania
26.     Gabriela Ciobanu     Forumul Inventatorilor Romani & U.T. IasiRomania
27.     Stefano Tornincasa     Politecnico di TorinoRomania
28.     Octavian Ciobanu     UMF IasiRomania
29.     Yavuz Soydan     Sakarya University, TurkeyRomania
30.     Cirnu (Ene) Carmen Elena      University of BucharestRomania
31.     Zlatko Nedelko     University of MariborRomania
32.     Constantinescu Dana     University of CraiovaRomania
33.     Gunnar Stefansson     Mathematics Dept of the University of Iceland, Reykjavík, IcelandRomania
34.     Covaci Mihai     University of BucharestRomania
35.     Dan Dorin     The Technical University "Gh. Asachi" IasiRomania
36.     Mirela blaga     The Technical University Romania
37.     Dorin Dan     Technical University "Gh. Asachi" Romania
38.     Mariana Ursache     Technical University Romania
39.     Dragomir Robert Gabriel     Universitatea Spiru HaretRomania
40.     Tascovici Daliana Ecaterina     Universitatea Spiru HaretRomania
41.     Dragos Barbieru     UNApRomania
42.     Dragulescu Bogdan     "Politehnica" University of Timisoara Romania
43.     Andrei Ternauciuc     "Politehnica" University of TimisoaraRomania
44.     Constantin M. Bucos     "Politehnica" University of TimisoaraRomania
45.     Mihai Onita     "Politehnica" University of TimisoaraRomania
46.     EMIL OPRESCU     C.N.L. Zinca GolescuRomania
47.     ASPRU CIPRIAN     C.N.L. Zinca GolescuRomania
48.     PAUNA LAURENTIU     C.N.L. Zinca GolescuRomania
49.     Eugenia Minca     Valahia University of TargovisteRomania
50.     Daniel Racoceanu     National University of Singapore (NUS)Romania
51.     Veronica Stefan     Valahia University of TargovisteRomania
52.     Florin Popentiu Vladicescu      University of Oradea Romania
53.     Radu Catalin Tarca     University of OradeaRomania
54.     GABRIEL  BAJENARU     Universitatea Spiru Haret BrasovRomania
55.     Gaitanaru Andrei     Scoala Nationala de Studii Politice si Administrative, Facultatea de Comunicare si Relatii PubliceRomania
56.     Zeno Adrian Reinhardt     Scoala Nationala de Studii Politice si Administrative, Facultatea de Comunicare si Relatii PubliceRomania
57.     Gheorghe Stancalie     National Meteorological Administration of RomaniaRomania
58.     Corina ALECU     National Meteorological Administration Romania
59.     Carolina OPREA     National Meteorological Administration Romania
60.     Grosseck Gabriela      University of the West TimisoaraRomania
61.     Carmen Holotescu     Politehnica University TimisoaeaRomania
62.     GROSU  Corina      Polytechnical UniversityRomania
63.     Marta GROSU      Polytechnical UniversityRomania
64.     He Shaoyi     California State University, San MarcosUSA
65.     Iadecola Giustina     .Italy
66.     Nicolò Antonio Piave     University of Macerata / University of CassinoItaly
67.     Ice Phil     American Public University SystemUSA
68.     Jennifer Richardson     Purdue UniversityUSA
69.     ILINA FLORICA     Liceul " Ion Barbu"Romania
70.     IONESCU DANIELA     Casa Corpului Didactic PrahovaRomania
71.     Ionescu Mihaela     Bucharest Technical University of Civil EngineeringRomania
72.     Maria Alexe     Bucharest Technical University of Civil EngineeringRomania
73.     Razvan Petrescu     National Sports AcademyRomania
74.     Isaila Narcisa     “Dimitrie Cantemir” Christian University Romania
75.     ISTRATE Olimpius     Intel RomaniaRomania
76.     Ivanova Malinka     Technical University - SofiaBulgaria
77.     Jugureanu Radu     SIVECO Romania SARomania
78.     Kawczynski Sebastian      PlagiatPoland
79.     Kula Izabela A.     Institute for Organization of Production Systems, Warsaw University of TechnologyPoland
80.     MSc Eng Bartlomiej Gladysz     Institute for Organization of Production Systems, Warsaw University of TechnologyPoland
81.     Leopold Daniela     Österreichische Wasserstraßen-Gesellschaft mbHAustria
82.     Corina Guita     Romanian Maritime Training Centre, GalatiAustria
83.     Sabine Piribauer     via donau - Österreichische Wasserstraßengesellschaft mbH, ViennaAustria
84.     LITOIU NICOLETA     UNIVERSITY POLITEHNICA OF BUCHARESTRomania
85.     Luchian Omania     Liceul Teoretic "Nicolae Balcescu"Romania
86.     Malita Laura      West University from TimisoaraRomania
87.     MARIA ALEXE      National University of Arts / UTCBromania
88.     BEATRICE ALMASAN     CREDISromania
89.     Marin  Vlada     University of BucharestRomania
90.     Adrian Adascalitei     Technical University "Gh. Asachi" of IasiRomania
91.     Radu Jugureanu,     Siveco RomaniaRomania
92.     Mãruºteri Marius Stefan     University of Medicine and Pharmacy Targu MuresRomania
93.     Brânzaniuc Klara     University of Medicine and Pharmacy Targu MuresRomania
94.     Bacârea Vladimir     University of Medicine and Pharmacy Targu MuresRomania
95.     ªchiopu Alexandru     University of Medicine and Pharmacy Targu MuresRomania
96.     Meyer Bente      Aarhus UniversityDenmark
97.     Mads Bo-Kristensen     Ressource Centre for IntegrationDenmark
98.     MIERLUS MAZILU Ion     Technical University of Civil EngineeringROMANIA
99.     Moisil Ioana     Lucian Blaga University of SibiuRomania
100.     Otniel Prejban     Lucian Blaga UniversityRomania
101.     Mostafa Mohamed     El-Zarka Academy EgyptEgypt
102.     Emad El Din Eid     El Zarka Institute EgyptEgypt
103.     Mouzakitis George     Educational Organization e-DEKAGREECE
104.     MURESAN Mihaela     Dimitrie Cantemir Christian UniversityRomania
105.     Emilia Gogu     Dimitrie Cantemir Christian UniversityRomania
106.     Onita Mihai     "Politehnica" University of TimisoaraRomania
107.     Andrei Ternauciuc     “Politehnica” University of TimisoaraRomania
108.     Bogdan Dragulescu     “Politehnica” University of TimisoaraRomania
109.     Iasmina Ermalai     “Politehnica” University of TimisoaraRomania
110.     Oprescu Oana Bianca     ConsiliumRomania
111.     Pascu Olivia Catalina     Theoretic HighSchool "Nichita Stanescu"Romania
112.     Patrascu Dorelia     Colegiul Tehnic "Lazar Edeleanu"Romania
113.     Perera Indika      University of colomboSri Lanka
114.     Piave Nicolò Antonio     University of Macerata / University of CassinoItaly
115.     Giustina Iadecola     Italy
116.     Piki Andriani     Royal Holloway University of LondonUK
117.     José-Rodrigo Cordoba     Royal Holloway UniversityUK
118.     José-Rodrigo Cordoba     Royal Holloway UniversityUK
119.     Radev Panayot     BASERBulgaria
120.     Richardson Jennifer     Purdue UniversityUSA
121.     Phil Ice     American Public University SystemUSA
122.     Roceanu Ion     "Carol I" National Defence UniversityRomania
123.     Virgil Daniel popescu     Expert Trade CompanyRomania
124.     S Rajendu     Sree Valluvanad Vidya Bhavan Sr. Sec. School, India
125.     Saulescu Emilia-Marinela      Romanian Society for Lifelong LearningRomania
126.     Saulescu Gabriel     Romanian Society for Lifelong LearningRomania
127.     Schwarz Axel      Saxon Freestate Ministry of Social AffairsGermany
128.     Simona Marilena Ilie     Technical Universiy of Civil EngineeringROMANIA
129.     Cristian Pavel     Technical Universiy of Civil EngineeringROMANIA
130.     Radu Panaitescu-Liess     Technical Universiy of Civil EngineeringROMANIA
131.     Gheorghe Popescu     University of BucharestROMANIA
132.     Antonela Neacsu     University of BucharestROMANIA
133.     Stanescu Ioana Andreea     Advanced Technology SystemsRomania
134.     Antoniu Stefan     Advanced Technology SystemsRomania
135.     Nazime Tuncay     Near East UniversityRomania
136.     Felix Hamza -Lup     Armstrong Atlantic State University, SavannahRomania
137.     Stanislaw  ZAJAS     National Defence University (NDU), WarsawPoland
138.     Piotr GAWLICZEK     NDU WARSAWPoland
139.     Surcel Traian     Academy of Economic StudiesRomania
140.     Adriana REVEIU     Academy of Economic StudiesRomania
141.     Tascovici Daliana Ecaterina     Facultatea de Contabilitate si Finante, Universitatea Spiru HaretRomania
142.     Dragomir Robert Gabriel     Facultatea de Contabilitate si Finante, CampulungRomania
143.     Teodora Daniela Chicioreanu     University Politehnic Bucharest , DPPDRomania
144.     Ternauciuc Andrei     "Politehnica" University of TimisoaraRomania
145.     Bogdan DRAGULESCU     "Politehnica" University of TimisoaraRomania
146.     Mihai ONITA     "Politehnica" University of TimisoaraRomania
147.     Varlan Simona-Elena     University of BacauRomania
148.     Tiberiu Socaciu     Romania
149.     Vassileva Dessislava     Faculty of Mathematics and Informatics at Sofia UniversityBulgaria
150.     Boyan Botchev     Faculty of Mathematics and Informatics at Sofia UniversityBulgaria
151.     Veronica STEFAN     Valahia University ROMANIA
152.     Antoniu Stefan     Avanced Technologies Systems - ATSROMANIA
153.     Laura Dragulin     Advanced Technologies Systems - ATSROMANIA
154.     Wallace Doug     Thinking CapCanada

Copyright © 2008 - Advanced Distributed Learning Department, "Carol I" National Defense University All rights reserved